Persoonlijke ranglijst ronde 2
Dames
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
1.Susanne van SchajikDe Gootvullers213447149,00160447
2.Hiske HuismanDe Bruijn Adviesgroep266852142,00167448
3.Connie PeekM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)426715119,17156396
4.Nancy HageIsero IJzerwarengroep433354118,00137354
5.Jose WilbrinkDema Interieurbouw443351117,00130351
6.Anke SchilderinkKingpin513320106,67117320
7.Ellen VeenstraM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)536627104,50148346
8.Carla van KampenM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)533312104,00128312
9.Sandra BekkerM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)546613102,17123316
10.Marion v.d. BergDe Bruijn Adviesgroep58658497,33117302
11.Jannie RietveldM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)58658397,17108301
Marja MuijtDe Bruijn Adviesgroep58658397,17121301
12.Roos van MastwijkKingpin58328996,33131289
13.Astrid v.d. WindDe Bruijn Adviesgroep62327090,0095270
14.Bernice StamDe Gootvullers63326889,3398268
15.Kitty GroenendijkDe Bruijn Adviesgroep65326187,00106261
16.Colinda BlomM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)71323678,6785236
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
 
Singel 59 dart & bowling - Bowling Score Systeem 2.0