Persoonlijke ranglijst ronde 1
Dames
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
1.Hiske HuismanDe Bruijn Adviesgroep353392130,67141392
2.Connie PeekM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)373378126,00145378
3.Susanne van SchajikDe Gootvullers383376125,33146376
4.Jose WilbrinkDema Interieurbouw393371123,67134371
5.Sandra BekkerM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)513322107,33124322
6.Marion v.d. BergDe Bruijn Adviesgroep68324682,0093246
7.Kitty GroenendijkDe Bruijn Adviesgroep69324481,3395244
8.Carla van KampenM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)71323678,6784236
9.Jeanette PeekM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)76321371,0092213
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
 
Singel 59 dart & bowling - Bowling Score Systeem 2.0