Persoonlijke ranglijst ronde 2
Heren
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
1.Dennis VerduijnDe Gootvullers183462154,00182462
2.Ronald de BondtDe Bruijn Adviesgroep256864144,00172454
3.Wim WilbrinkDema Interieurbouw253431143,67176431
Peter v.d. MaatDema Interieurbouw253431143,67175431
4.Patrick den DaasIsero IJzerwarengroep263426142,00166426
5.Kees SpierenburgHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten286844140,67174431
6.Gert OverbeekHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten316811135,17154434
7.John JansenHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten333398132,67149398
8.Dean van KintsDe Gootvullers363385128,33141385
9.Bert MesIsero IJzerwarengroep373379126,33151379
10.Ton den DaasIsero IJzerwarengroep373378126,00141378
11.Martijn VerweijDema Interieurbouw423362120,67127362
12.René TreurKingpin436709118,17131371
13.Aad van ZantenHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten446699116,50151367
14.Cees VerweijKingpin456692115,33141361
15.Bert SchumacherHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten466688114,67141366
16.Alco GoudriaanIsero IJzerwarengroep503326108,67122326
17.Rick SlotboomIsero IJzerwarengroep536619103,17137321
18.Joel v.d. MeulenDema Interieurbouw57329698,67113296
19.John OskamKingpin58658397,17129311
20.Rens BaarsKingpin60656894,67130298
21.Chris ScherpenzeelKingpin60656794,50102292
22.Fred 't HartHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten62327491,33111274
23.Fred van CraaikampIsero IJzerwarengroep66651385,50102258
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
 
Singel 59 dart & bowling - Bowling Score Systeem 2.0