Persoonlijke ranglijst ronde 5
Heren
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
1.Dennis VerduijnDe Gootvullers183462154,00182462
2.Patrick den DaasIsero IJzerwarengroep2291338148,67172462
3.Kees SpierenburgHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten30152059137,27174431
4.Gert OverbeekHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten33151993132,87181434
5.Martijn VerweijDema Interieurbouw33151987132,47174473
6.Peter v.d. MaatDema Interieurbouw34151974131,60175432
7.Ronald de BondtDe Bruijn Adviesgroep34121572131,00172454
8.John JansenHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten35121570130,83161442
9.Dean van KintsDe Gootvullers363385128,33141385
10.Ton den DaasIsero IJzerwarengroep3791138126,44164420
11.Bert MesIsero IJzerwarengroep3991114123,78151379
12.René TreurKingpin41151821121,40146399
13.Wim WilbrinkDema Interieurbouw41151817121,13176431
14.Bert WagensveldIsero IJzerwarengroep416726121,00150402
15.Cees VerweijKingpin456692115,33141361
16.Bert SchumacherHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten46121376114,67141366
17.Aad van ZantenHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten48151666111,07151367
18.Alco GoudriaanIsero IJzerwarengroep509976108,44124335
19.Rick SlotboomIsero IJzerwarengroep51121282106,83147343
20.Joel v.d. MeulenDema Interieurbouw51151590106,00137354
21.Chris ScherpenzeelKingpin53151563104,20163397
22.John OskamKingpin54151543102,87129330
23.Rens BaarsKingpin5815145597,00130302
24.Fred 't HartHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten62327491,33111274
25.Fred van CraaikampIsero IJzerwarengroep6412106788,92113287
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
 
Singel 59 dart & bowling - Bowling Score Systeem 2.0