Persoonlijke ranglijst ronde 1
Heren
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
1.Dennis VerduijnDe Gootvullers93502167,33178502
2.Gert OverbeekHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten253429143,00159429
3.Dean van KintsDe Gootvullers283422140,67157422
4.Ronald de BondtDe Bruijn Adviesgroep303408136,00144408
5.Peter v.d. MaatDema Interieurbouw323404134,67136404
6.Kees SpierenburgHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten383375125,00140375
7.René TreurKingpin393373124,33137373
8.John OskamKingpin392246123,00134246
9.Martijn VerweijDema Interieurbouw443350116,67122350
10.Wim WilbrinkDema Interieurbouw483335111,67116335
11.Cees VerweijKingpin493331110,33122331
12.Bert SchumacherHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten533310103,33106310
13.Joel v.d. MeulenDema Interieurbouw57329598,33106295
14.Glenn VerduijnDe Gootvullers61327892,67123278
15.Chris ScherpenzeelKingpin61327692,00106276
16.Aad van ZantenHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten62327491,33108274
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
 
Singel 59 dart & bowling - Bowling Score Systeem 2.0