Persoonlijke ranglijst ronde 5
Heren
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
1.Hans ArensThe Kiko's22121785148,75190518
2.Rob PeekPeek Autoservice23152207147,13194529
3.Paul StromeierDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf2591291143,44184460
4.Martin van EijkThe Kiko's27152120141,33175488
5.Joop ChardonVerweij Houttechniek 228121672139,33173463
6.Sjoerd v.d. BijT.I.O.N.A.306826137,67169433
7.Jos PeekPeek Autoservice30152063137,53192444
8.Martin v.d. PanneSingel 59 dart & bowling30152061137,40165464
9.Dean van KintsDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf306823137,17173421
10.John PeekPeek Autoservice30152056137,07175437
11.Wesley de JongT.I.O.N.A.32121609134,08171475
12.Arjan KokDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf34151969131,27169419
13.Nick PeekPeek Autoservice35151937129,13179434
14.Jan WijnenAutoservice Jaron3691154128,22149423
15.René UittenboogaardThe Kiko's37151913127,53164435
16.Melvin v.d. KleijVerweij Houttechniek 2376765127,50168404
17.Niels VerburgtT.I.O.N.A.37121526127,17148424
18.Patrick GerritsenDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf38121508125,67157420
19.Jeroen van EijkSingel 59 dart & bowling38151879125,27181408
20.Ries VerburgtT.I.O.N.A.39151874124,93159421
21.Ronald FeijtAutoservice Jaron393374124,67132374
22.Ferrie de JongSingel 59 dart & bowling39151857123,80177415
23.Robert AnkerDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf393370123,33148370
24.Martin van VlietThe Kiko's41121460121,67157416
25.Erwin v.d. BijT.I.O.N.A.43121416118,00140380
26.Peter BreedveldVerweij Houttechniek 144151767117,80147404
27.Marco DiepenbroekDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf4691029114,33159386
28.René van MaurikVerweij Houttechniek 246121370114,17131374
29.Simon FrasaVerweij Houttechniek 24691022113,56146369
30.Ruud BekkerPeek Autoservice47121355112,92133373
31.Leo van LeeuwenVerweij Houttechniek 247121354112,83143365
32.Jan ColjeeVerweij Houttechniek 147121346112,17148366
33.Wouter KnaapAutoservice Jaron483334111,33145334
34.Mario v.d. LeeVerweij Houttechniek 1486667111,17146365
35.Kevin v.d. BrinkVerweij Houttechniek 1486666111,00128335
36.Woijtek HoogendamThe Kiko's49121330110,83126344
37.Johan v.d. EndSingel 59 dart & bowling49121325110,42144355
38.Mark HoppeT.I.O.N.A.49121317109,75136362
39.Marco van IeperenVerweij Houttechniek 2499986109,56132342
40.Ben v.d. VenDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf50151634108,93145382
41.Daan van SelmAutoservice Jaron503326108,67116326
Diego DerksDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf503326108,67129326
42.Maikel SangersVerweij Houttechniek 1519961106,78150353
43.Arie van WijkVerweij Houttechniek 151151595106,33144383
44.Jan VeenstraPeek Autoservice523315105,00108315
45.Adrie KromwijkAutoservice Jaron539940104,44130344
46.Maarten VerweijVerweij Houttechniek 153121253104,42120329
47.Justin VerburgtT.I.O.N.A.543307102,33114307
48.John van 't KruisSingel 59 dart & bowling55151526101,73160381
49.Jostein FeijtAutoservice Jaron6112111292,67109300
50.Steven van HaaftenAutoservice Jaron62982691,78107303
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
 
Singel 59 dart & bowling - Bowling Score Systeem 2.0